Free cookie consent management tool by TermsFeed
Overview
Rooms
Location
FAQ

Sun Inns Hotel Equine, Seri Kembangan

Hotel Address No. 3,5,7,9, Jalan LP2A/1, Taman Lestari Perdana, 43300, Seri Kembangan, Selangor, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Malaysia



Check Availability

About Sun Inns Hotel Equine, Seri Kembangan

Sun Inns Hotel Equine in Seri Kembangan offers comfortable accommodations featuring family rooms equipped with air conditioning, private bathrooms, city views, a work desk, TV, and wardrobes. Guests can expect free Wi-Fi, a lounge, 24-hour front desk, a mini-market, housekeeping services, and luggage storage. Additionally, the hotel provides a bidet, shower, slippers, and tiled floors. Conveniently located just 26 miles from Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah Airport, the hotel is situated within walking distance to major attractions such as IOI City Mall (10 miles), Axiata Arena (12 miles), and KL Sentral (21 miles). Free parking is available for guests' convenience. Visitors often praise the hotel's affordable rates and easy access to various destinations, making it a favored choice among travelers.


Book a room

Facilities

Free Wifi

Free Wifi

Free Parking

Free Parking

Family Rooms

Family Rooms

Non-Smoking Rooms

Non-Smoking Rooms


Rooms

Sun Inns Hotel Equine, Seri Kembangan - Deluxe No Window

Deluxe No Window

16 M²
1 Large Double Bed

1 Large Double Bed

Sun Inns Hotel Equine, Seri Kembangan - Deluxe With Window

Deluxe With Window

18 M²
1 Large Double Bed

1 Large Double Bed

Sun Inns Hotel Equine, Seri Kembangan - Superior No Window

Superior No Window

16 M²
2 Single Beds

2 Single Beds

Sun Inns Hotel Equine, Seri Kembangan - Superior With Window

Superior With Window

18 M²
2 Single Beds

2 Single Beds

Sun Inns Hotel Equine, Seri Kembangan - Family Room 3 No Window

Family Room 3 No Window

22 M²
1 Single Bed

1 Single Bed

1 Large Double Bed

1 Large Double Bed

Sun Inns Hotel Equine, Seri Kembangan - Family Room 3 With Window

Family Room 3 With Window

22 M²
1 Single Bed

1 Single Bed

1 Large Double Bed

1 Large Double Bed

Sun Inns Hotel Equine, Seri Kembangan - Deluxe Room

Deluxe Room

1 Large Double Bed

1 Large Double Bed

Sun Inns Hotel Equine, Seri Kembangan - Standard Twin Room With Sea View

Standard Twin Room With Sea View

2 M²
2 Single Beds

2 Single Beds

Sun Inns Hotel Equine, Seri Kembangan - Superior Twin Room

Superior Twin Room

2 M²
2 Single Beds

2 Single Beds

Sun Inns Hotel Equine, Seri Kembangan - Family Room With Sea View

Family Room With Sea View

1 Single Bed

1 Single Bed

2 Large Double Beds

2 Large Double Beds

Sun Inns Hotel Equine, Seri Kembangan - Deluxe Double Room With Sea View

Deluxe Double Room With Sea View

1 Large Double Bed

1 Large Double Bed


Location & Nearby Attractions


Location Address No. 3,5,7,9, Jalan LP2A/1, Taman Lestari Perdana, 43300, Seri Kembangan, Selangor, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Malaysia MapSee on map


Prices and availability



Frequently asked questions about Sun Inns Hotel Equine, Seri Kembangan

What is the distance between Sun Inns Hotel Equine, Seri Kembangan and downtown Seri Kembangan?

The distance between Sun Inns Hotel Equine, Seri Kembangan and downtown Seri Kembangan is 5.8 km.

Can I park for free when staying at Sun Inns Hotel Equine, Seri Kembangan?

Yes Sun Inns Hotel Equine, Seri Kembangan includes complimentary parking for visitors.

Is free Wi-Fi available at Sun Inns Hotel Equine, Seri Kembangan?

Yes free Wi-Fi is available at Sun Inns Hotel Equine, Seri Kembangan.



Accommodations in Seri Kembangan, Malaysia

Apartments
Apartments 7 places Read guide... →
Hotels
Hotels 4 places Read guide... →

What to do in Seri Kembangan, Malaysia

Newsletter

Subscribe to our newsletter and get the best offers!

By entering your email address, you consent to receive automatically generated personalized commercial proposals, including proposals and offers of products and services from us and selected third parties (your data will not be shared with them). For more information or to revoke your consent, please refer to our Privacy Policy (you can also unsubscribe by clicking on the link in the email).