Free cookie consent management tool by TermsFeed
Overview
Rooms
Location
FAQ

RedDoorz at CAA Road Las Pinas

Hotel Address 12 CAA Road 3rd Flr. Wilfer Motorcycle Bldg., Las Pinas, Manila, Philippines



Check Availability

About RedDoorz at CAA Road Las Pinas

RedDoorz at CAA Road Las Pinas in Las Pinas provides adults-only homestay accommodations featuring free WiFi, air-conditioning, and private bathrooms. Each room comes equipped with a work desk, television, and complimentary toiletries. Guests enjoy the convenience of housekeeping services and the assurance of full-day security. Conveniently located 7 miles from Ninoy Aquino International Airport, the property is situated within close proximity to notable landmarks such as the Mall of Asia Arena and SM Mall of Asia, both approximately 14 miles away. Additional nearby attractions include the SMX Convention Center and SM By the Bay Amusement Park, which are roughly 15 miles apart.

The property's prime location makes it an ideal choice for guests seeking a comfortable and hassle-free stay. With its focus on comfort and safety, residents can expect a pleasant and secure environment where they will find everything they need to relax and unwind. The hotel's commitment to providing high-quality accommodation has earned it a reputation among satisfied guests who appreciate the clean rooms and exceptional service offered by RedDoorz at CAA Road Las Pinas.


Book a room

Facilities

Free Wifi

Free Wifi

Adults Only

Adults Only

Daily Housekeeping

Daily Housekeeping

Flat-screen Tv

Flat-screen Tv

Bath

Bath

Private Bathroom

Private Bathroom

Air Conditioning

Air Conditioning


Rooms

RedDoorz at CAA Road Las Pinas - Standard Double Room

Standard Double Room

16 M²
1 Double Bed

1 Double Bed


Location & Nearby Attractions


Location Address 12 CAA Road 3rd Flr. Wilfer Motorcycle Bldg., Las Pinas, Manila, Philippines MapSee on map




Frequently asked questions about RedDoorz at CAA Road Las Pinas

Is Wi-Fi free to use at RedDoorz at CAA Road Las Pinas?

Yes Wi-Fi is free to use at RedDoorz at CAA Road Las Pinas.

Can guests enjoy air-conditioned rooms at RedDoorz at CAA Road Las Pinas?

Yes, RedDoorz at CAA Road Las Pinas provides accommodation with air conditioning.

Where is RedDoorz at CAA Road Las Pinas located in relation to the center of Manila?

RedDoorz at CAA Road Las Pinas offers accommodation just 16.1 km from the heart of Manila.



Accommodations in Manila, Philippines

Apartments
Apartments 93 places Read guide... →
Serviced Apartments
Serviced Apartments 53 places Read guide... →
Hotels
Hotels 50 places Read guide... →
B&Bs
B&Bs 10 places Read guide... →
Homestays
Homestays 3 places
Guest Houses
Guest Houses 3 places
Inns
Inns 3 places
Villas
Villas 2 places Read guide... →
Hostels
Hostels 1 places
Motels
Motels 1 places
Resorts
Resorts 1 places
Vacation Homes
Vacation Homes 1 places

What to do in Manila, Philippines

Guided Tours
Guided Tours 9 Tours Read guide... →
Water Activities
Water Activities 4 Tours Read guide... →
Transport
Transport 3 Tours Read guide... →
Day Trips
Day Trips 3 Tours Read guide... →
Other Experiences
Other Experiences 2 Tours
Multi-day Trips
Multi-day Trips 1 Tours
Private Tours
Private Tours 1 Tours
Adventures
Adventures 1 Tours

Newsletter

Subscribe to our newsletter and get the best offers!

By entering your email address, you consent to receive automatically generated personalized commercial proposals, including proposals and offers of products and services from us and selected third parties (your data will not be shared with them). For more information or to revoke your consent, please refer to our Privacy Policy (you can also unsubscribe by clicking on the link in the email).