Free cookie consent management tool by TermsFeed
Overview
Rooms
Location
FAQ

Prabhu Suites

Hotel Address Jl. Seririt Singaraja Tangguwisia, Lovina, Indonesia



Check Availability


Prabhu Suites offers luxurious accommodations nestled near Lovina, just a brisk 17-minute stroll from Tangguwisia Beach. This charming property boasts a serene garden setting, ensuring guests enjoy a tranquil retreat amidst lush greenery. Free private parking ensures convenience for all visitors, while the 24-hour front desk caters to every need, offering airport transfers upon request. Guests can relax by the terrace, enjoying breathtaking views as they unwind.

Each guest room at Prabhu Suites features a comfortable bed, providing ample comfort during their stay. Equipped with modern amenities such as a flat-screen TV and air conditioning, these rooms also offer a seating area for additional relaxation. Bedding and towels are included in the standard package, making this accommodation ideal for both short-term stays and extended visits.

A complimentary outdoor pool awaits those seeking a refreshing dip after a day's activities. For those preferring indoor spaces, the facility includes Wi-Fi access throughout the property, facilitating seamless connectivity during your visit. The hotel's commitment to sustainability extends to non-smoking rooms, creating a clean and pleasant environment for all guests.

For travelers arriving via Ngurah Rai International Airport, the distance to Prabhu Suites is approximately 60 miles, allowing easy accessibility once you've settled into your accommodations. With its prime location, Prabhu Suites promises a memorable stay close to the beach and within convenient reach of local attractions.


Book a room


About Prabhu Suites

Facilities

Free Wifi

Free Wifi

Shuttle Service

Shuttle Service

Outdoor Swimming Pool

Outdoor Swimming Pool

Free Parking

Free Parking

Room Service

Room Service

Non-Smoking Rooms

Non-Smoking Rooms


Rooms

Prabhu Suites - Superior Double Room

Superior Double Room

16 M²
1 Full Bed

1 Full Bed

Prabhu Suites - Deluxe Double Or Twin Room

Deluxe Double Or Twin Room

25 M²
2 Twin Beds

2 Twin Beds

1 Full Bed

1 Full Bed

Prabhu Suites - Standard Double Room

Standard Double Room

1 Full Bed

1 Full Bed


Location

Location Address Jl. Seririt Singaraja Tangguwisia, Lovina, Indonesia MapSee on map


Offers


Book a room

Frequently asked questions about Prabhu Suites

Can guests use the swimming pool at Prabhu Suites?

Yes, visitors staying at Prabhu Suites can use the Outdoor Swimming Pool.

Does Prabhu Suites include complimentary parking for guests?

Yes there are parking spaces available at Prabhu Suites at no extra cost.

Does Prabhu Suites offer complimentary Wi-Fi?

Yes guests at Prabhu Suites can enjoy complimentary Wi-Fi.

Is Prabhu Suites close to the city center of Lovina?

Prabhu Suites is situated 8.7 km away from the city center of Lovina.



Accommodations in Lovina, Indonesia

Hotels in Lovina

Villas in Lovina

B&Bs in Lovina

Holiday Homes in Lovina

Resorts in Lovina



Hotels (16)
Villas (10)
Guest Houses (9)
B&Bs (4)
Homestays (3)
Holiday Homes (2)
Resorts (2)
Holiday Parks (1)

What to do in Lovina, Indonesia

Water Activities (1)
Private Tours (1)
Guided Tours (1)

Newsletter

Subscribe to our newsletter and get the best offers!

By entering your email address, you consent to receive automatically generated personalized commercial proposals, including proposals and offers of products and services from us and selected third parties (your data will not be shared with them). For more information or to revoke your consent, please refer to our Privacy Policy (you can also unsubscribe by clicking on the link in the email).