Free cookie consent management tool by TermsFeed
Overview
Rooms
Location
FAQ

Jacuzzi Luxury Apartment in the Town Centre

Hotel Address 23 Piazza Vittorio Veneto, Turin Historic Centre, Italy



Check Availability

About Jacuzzi Luxury Apartment in the Town Centre

Located right in the heart of Turin, this luxury Jacuzzi apartment is under a 10-minute walk from the iconic Mole Antonelliana. It’s just 1.8 km to both Porta Nuova Railway Station and its connected metro stop.

Inside, you’ll find a cozy layout with one bedroom, one bathroom, and a comfortable living room. Stay cool with air-conditioning, enjoy free WiFi, and make use of the compact kitchenette. The real highlight is the hot tub—perfect for unwinding. There’s also a washing machine, dishwasher, and soundproofing for added comfort.

For your convenience, the building offers a lift, a small market, daily housekeeping, and a hairdresser. You can check in and out privately, request a paid shuttle, and store bicycles on-site. Staff at reception speak English, Italian, and Russian.

Porta Susa Train Station is 2.6 km away, the Porta Susa Metro stop is 3.1 km, and Torino Airport is 16 km from the apartment. Guests particularly love the central location and the relaxing hot tub.


Book a room

Facilities

Free Wifi

Free Wifi

Pets Allowed

Pets Allowed

Hot Tub/jacuzzi

Hot Tub/jacuzzi

The Entire Place Is Yours

The Entire Place Is Yours

Shuttle Service

Shuttle Service

View

View

Elevator

Elevator

Shower

Shower

Private Bathroom

Private Bathroom

Air Conditioning

Air Conditioning

Heating

Heating

Non-Smoking Rooms

Non-Smoking Rooms


Rules

CheckinCheckin: 15:00 - 23:30

CheckoutCheckout: 05:00 - 11:00
Pets AllowedPets are allowed

Rooms

Jacuzzi Luxury Apartment in the Town Centre - One-Bedroom Apartment

One-Bedroom Apartment

50 M²

Location & Nearby Attractions

Only 1.2 km away from the centre of Turin!


Location Address 23 Piazza Vittorio Veneto, Turin Historic Centre, Italy MapSee on map




Frequently asked questions about Jacuzzi Luxury Apartment in the Town Centre

Can guests bring pets to Jacuzzi Luxury Apartment in the Town Centre?

Yes pets are permitted at Jacuzzi Luxury Apartment in the Town Centre.

From what time is check-in available at Jacuzzi Luxury Apartment in the Town Centre?

Check-in is available at Jacuzzi Luxury Apartment in the Town Centre starting at 15:00 - 23:30.

Can guests access free Wi-Fi at Jacuzzi Luxury Apartment in the Town Centre?

Yes Jacuzzi Luxury Apartment in the Town Centre offers free Wi-Fi throughout the property.

How long does it take to reach the center of Turin from Jacuzzi Luxury Apartment in the Town Centre?

Guests staying at Jacuzzi Luxury Apartment in the Town Centre are 1.2 km from central Turin.

Is there AC available at Jacuzzi Luxury Apartment in the Town Centre?

Yes, guests at Jacuzzi Luxury Apartment in the Town Centre can enjoy air-conditioned rooms.



Accommodations in Turin, Italy

Apartments
Apartments 129 places Read guide... →
Hotels
Hotels 23 places Read guide... →
B&Bs
B&Bs 14 places Read guide... →
Guest Houses
Guest Houses 8 places
Serviced Apartments
Serviced Apartments 1 places
Homestays
Homestays 1 places
Holiday Homes
Holiday Homes 1 places

What to do in Turin, Italy

City Cards
City Cards 3 Tours Read guide... →
Private Tours
Private Tours 3 Tours Read guide... →
Guided Tours
Guided Tours 3 Tours Read guide... →
Multi-day Trips
Multi-day Trips 1 Tours
Day Trips
Day Trips 1 Tours
Hop-On Hop-Off
Hop-On Hop-Off 1 Tours
Workshops or Classes
Workshops or Classes 1 Tours

Newsletter

Subscribe to our newsletter and get the best offers!

By entering your email address, you consent to receive automatically generated personalized commercial proposals, including proposals and offers of products and services from us and selected third parties (your data will not be shared with them). For more information or to revoke your consent, please refer to our Privacy Policy (you can also unsubscribe by clicking on the link in the email).