Free cookie consent management tool by TermsFeed
Overview
Rooms
Location
FAQ

MiNhon Hotel Muine

Hotel Address 210/5 Nguyen Dinh Chieu KP2, Ham Tien Village, Mui ne, Vietnam



Check Availability


MiNhon Hotel Muine in Mui Ne features stylish accommodations with a swimming pool that offers beautiful vistas, a sun terrace, and a green garden. Free WiFi, a restaurant, bar, and complimentary bike rentals are available for guests.

The rooms are well-appointed with air conditioning, private bathrooms, and contemporary features. Family rooms and connecting options are provided to suit all types of travelers, ensuring a pleasant stay.

The restaurant is family-friendly, serving a mix of Vietnamese and international dishes, including vegetarian and vegan choices. Breakfast includes regional specialties, warm dishes, fresh juice, pancakes, and fruit.

The hotel is just a 3-minute walk from Ham Tien Beach, with easy access to nearby sights like Fairy Spring and Rang Market. Lien Khuong Airport is 130 km away. Guests can also enjoy water sports and other activities in the area.


Book a room


About MiNhon Hotel Muine

Facilities

Free Wifi

Free Wifi

Breakfast

Breakfast

Shuttle Service

Shuttle Service

Outdoor Swimming Pool

Outdoor Swimming Pool

Free Parking

Free Parking

Restaurant

Restaurant

Bar

Bar

Family Rooms

Family Rooms

Coffee Machine

Coffee Machine

Non-Smoking Rooms

Non-Smoking Rooms


Rules

CheckinCheckin: 13:30 - 21:30

CheckoutCheckout: 06:00 - 11:30

Rooms

MiNhon Hotel Muine - Superior Quadruple Room

Superior Quadruple Room

39 M²
2 Extra-large Double Beds

2 Extra-large Double Beds

MiNhon Hotel Muine - Deluxe Triple Room

Deluxe Triple Room

30 M²
1 Single Bedand1 Extra-large Double Bed

1 Single Bedand1 Extra-large Double Bed

1 Single Bed

1 Single Bed

And

And

1 Extra-large Double Bed

1 Extra-large Double Bed

MiNhon Hotel Muine - Double Room With Pool View

Double Room With Pool View

26 M²
1 Large Double Bed

1 Large Double Bed

MiNhon Hotel Muine - Small Double Room

Small Double Room

25 M²
1 Large Double Bed

1 Large Double Bed

MiNhon Hotel Muine - Superior Triple Room

Superior Triple Room

28 M²
1 Single Bedand1 Large Double Bed

1 Single Bedand1 Large Double Bed

1 Single Bed

1 Single Bed

And

And

1 Large Double Bed

1 Large Double Bed

MiNhon Hotel Muine - Deluxe Quadruple Room With Balcony - Top Floor

Deluxe Quadruple Room With Balcony - Top Floor

35 M²
1 Double Bedand1 Large Double Bed

1 Double Bedand1 Large Double Bed

1 Double Bed

1 Double Bed

And

And

1 Large Double Bed

1 Large Double Bed

MiNhon Hotel Muine - Deluxe Double Room With Balcony - Top Floor

Deluxe Double Room With Balcony - Top Floor

26 M²
1 Large Double Bed

1 Large Double Bed

MiNhon Hotel Muine - Deluxe Double Room With Terrace - Top Floor

Deluxe Double Room With Terrace - Top Floor

26 M²
1 Large Double Bed

1 Large Double Bed

MiNhon Hotel Muine - Triple Room With Patio - Ground Floor

Triple Room With Patio - Ground Floor

31 M²
1 Double Bedand1 Extra-large Double Bed

1 Double Bedand1 Extra-large Double Bed

1 Double Bed

1 Double Bed

And

And

1 Extra-large Double Bed

1 Extra-large Double Bed

MiNhon Hotel Muine - King Room With Garden View

King Room With Garden View

24 M²
1 Large Double Bed

1 Large Double Bed

MiNhon Hotel Muine - Quadruple Room With Pool View - Ground Floor

Quadruple Room With Pool View - Ground Floor

29 M²
1 Double Bedand1 Extra-large Double Bed

1 Double Bedand1 Extra-large Double Bed

1 Double Bed

1 Double Bed

And

And

1 Extra-large Double Bed

1 Extra-large Double Bed

MiNhon Hotel Muine - Double Room With Patio

Double Room With Patio

26 M²
1 Large Double Bed

1 Large Double Bed

MiNhon Hotel Muine - Deluxe Quadruple Room

Deluxe Quadruple Room

29 M²
1 Extra-large Double Bedand1 Large Double Bed

1 Extra-large Double Bedand1 Large Double Bed

1 Extra-large Double Bed

1 Extra-large Double Bed

And

And

1 Large Double Bed

1 Large Double Bed

MiNhon Hotel Muine - Quadruple Room With Terrace

Quadruple Room With Terrace

29 M²
1 Extra-large Double Bedand1 Large Double Bed

1 Extra-large Double Bedand1 Large Double Bed

1 Extra-large Double Bed

1 Extra-large Double Bed

And

And

1 Large Double Bed

1 Large Double Bed


Location

Location Address 210/5 Nguyen Dinh Chieu KP2, Ham Tien Village, Mui ne, Vietnam MapSee on map



Book a room

Frequently asked questions about MiNhon Hotel Muine

Is free Wi-Fi available at MiNhon Hotel Muine?

Yes free Wi-Fi is available at MiNhon Hotel Muine.

Is there a pool available at MiNhon Hotel Muine?

Yes, guests at MiNhon Hotel Muine can enjoy pool access.Outdoor Swimming Pool.

Can I park for free when staying at MiNhon Hotel Muine?

Yes MiNhon Hotel Muine includes complimentary parking for visitors.

When can I check in at MiNhon Hotel Muine?

Guests can check in at MiNhon Hotel Muine from 13:30 - 21:30.



Accommodations in Mui ne, Vietnam

Hotels (5)
Resorts (4)
Villas (2)
Apartments (1)

What to do in Mui ne, Vietnam

Private Tours (2)
Adventures (1)
Day Trips (1)

Newsletter

Subscribe to our newsletter and get the best offers!

By entering your email address, you consent to receive automatically generated personalized commercial proposals, including proposals and offers of products and services from us and selected third parties (your data will not be shared with them). For more information or to revoke your consent, please refer to our Privacy Policy (you can also unsubscribe by clicking on the link in the email).