Free cookie consent management tool by TermsFeed
Overview
Rooms
Location
FAQ

Luzville Residences -C9

Hotel Address 13a Gulod Munting Mapino, Naic, Philippines



Check Availability

About Luzville Residences -C9

Luzville Residences - C9 in Naic provides an inviting abode with its comfortable living spaces and modern amenities. This two-bedroom apartment boasts a picturesque garden view, offering both indoor comfort and serene outdoor enjoyment. The property includes a sun terrace where guests can relax and enjoy the scenic surroundings, as well as an outdoor seating area perfect for alfresco dining and socializing. A charming children's playground adds to the family-friendly atmosphere, ensuring a delightful experience for little ones.

The apartment is equipped with state-of-the-art conveniences, featuring free Wi-Fi throughout, air conditioning for year-round comfort, and a fully functional kitchen ready for culinary adventures. An impressive laundry facility ensures convenience, making daily chores hassle-free.

For added convenience, the residence comes with complimentary access to a cozy lounge, a spacious picnic area, and free on-site private parking. These amenities make staying at Luzville Residences a seamless and enjoyable experience.

Located approximately 34 kilometers from Ninoy Aquino International Airport, the apartment is conveniently situated near some of Manila's most iconic landmarks. Within walking distance, guests can reach the popular Mall of Asia Arena, just 37 kilometers away, or the vibrant SM Mall of Asia, also within easy reach at 37 kilometers. For those seeking more cultural experiences, the nearby Rizal Park offers a peaceful retreat and ample opportunities for leisurely strolls.

With its ideal location, LuxeResidences-C9 in Naic promises a blend of urban sophistication and rural tranquility, making it an excellent choice for travelers looking to explore the city while enjoying the comforts of home.


Book a room

Facilities

Free Wifi

Free Wifi

The Entire Place Is Yours

The Entire Place Is Yours

Free On-site Parking

Free On-site Parking

Free Parking

Free Parking

Family Rooms

Family Rooms

Kitchen

Kitchen

Bath

Bath

Private Bathroom

Private Bathroom

Air Conditioning

Air Conditioning

Non-Smoking Rooms

Non-Smoking Rooms


Rules

CheckinCheckin: 14:00 - 22:00

CheckoutCheckout: 11:00 - 12:00

Rooms

Luzville Residences -C9 - Apartment

Apartment

60 M²

Location & Nearby Attractions


Location Address 13a Gulod Munting Mapino, Naic, Philippines MapSee on map




Frequently asked questions about Luzville Residences -C9

What time is check-in at Luzville Residences -C9?

Check-in at Luzville Residences -C9 starts at 14:00 - 22:00.

Does Luzville Residences -C9 provide free Wi-Fi?

Yes Luzville Residences -C9 provides free Wi-Fi for all guests.

Does Luzville Residences -C9 have a kitchen?

Yes, Luzville Residences -C9 offers kitchen facilities.

Does Luzville Residences -C9 have air conditioning?

Yes, Luzville Residences -C9 offers air conditioning.

Is there free parking available at Luzville Residences -C9?

Yes guests staying at Luzville Residences -C9 can use the parking area free of charge.



Accommodations in Naic, Philippines

Apartments
Apartments 2 places

What to do in Naic, Philippines

Newsletter

Subscribe to our newsletter and get the best offers!

By entering your email address, you consent to receive automatically generated personalized commercial proposals, including proposals and offers of products and services from us and selected third parties (your data will not be shared with them). For more information or to revoke your consent, please refer to our Privacy Policy (you can also unsubscribe by clicking on the link in the email).