Free cookie consent management tool by TermsFeed
Overview
Rooms
Location
FAQ

Luksusowy Apartament Parkowa Olecko

Hotel Address Parkowa 5/32, Olecko, Poland



Check Availability

About Luksusowy Apartament Parkowa Olecko

Nestled in the heart of Olecko, the Luksusowy Apartament Parkowa offers a spacious retreat for travelers seeking comfort and convenience. With two inviting bedrooms, a cozy living room, and a balcony that frames the serene garden views, this accommodation promises a tranquil escape. The fully equipped kitchenette invites guests to whip up their favorite dishes, while the terrace and sun-drenched balcony provide perfect spots for relaxation and socializing.


The apartment's exceptional facilities cater to all needs, from the refreshing water sports facilities to the modern amenities like air-conditioning and a washing machine. Free WiFi in public areas ensures seamless connectivity, and the work desk is a boon for business travelers. The air-conditioned rooms and private bathrooms guarantee a comfortable stay, while the family rooms and non-smoking options cater to diverse preferences.
Written in a friendly


Book a room

Facilities

Free Wifi

Free Wifi

The Entire Place Is Yours

The Entire Place Is Yours

View

View

Free On-site Parking

Free On-site Parking

Free Parking

Free Parking

Facilities for Disabled Guests

Facilities for Disabled Guests

Family Rooms

Family Rooms

Shower

Shower

Private Bathroom

Private Bathroom

Air Conditioning

Air Conditioning

Balcony

Balcony

Non-Smoking Rooms

Non-Smoking Rooms


Rules

CheckinCheckin: 15:00 - 21:00

CheckoutCheckout: 07:00 - 10:00

Rooms

Luksusowy Apartament Parkowa Olecko - Two-Bedroom Apartment

Two-Bedroom Apartment

63 M²

Location & Nearby Attractions

Only 840 m away from the centre of Olecko!


Location Address Parkowa 5/32, Olecko, Poland MapSee on map




Frequently asked questions about Luksusowy Apartament Parkowa Olecko

Do the rooms at Luksusowy Apartament Parkowa Olecko include air conditioning?

Yes, rooms at Luksusowy Apartament Parkowa Olecko include air conditioning.

Does Luksusowy Apartament Parkowa Olecko include complimentary parking for guests?

Yes there are parking spaces available at Luksusowy Apartament Parkowa Olecko at no extra cost.

Does Luksusowy Apartament Parkowa Olecko offer complimentary Wi-Fi?

Yes guests at Luksusowy Apartament Parkowa Olecko can enjoy complimentary Wi-Fi.

Is Luksusowy Apartament Parkowa Olecko close to the city center of Olecko?

Luksusowy Apartament Parkowa Olecko is situated 0.8 km away from the city center of Olecko.

What are the check-in hours at Luksusowy Apartament Parkowa Olecko?

The check-in time at Luksusowy Apartament Parkowa Olecko is 15:00 - 21:00.



Accommodations in Olecko, Poland

Apartments
Apartments 5 places Read guide... →
Holiday Homes
Holiday Homes 1 places
Farm Stays
Farm Stays 1 places

What to do in Olecko, Poland

Newsletter

Subscribe to our newsletter and get the best offers!

By entering your email address, you consent to receive automatically generated personalized commercial proposals, including proposals and offers of products and services from us and selected third parties (your data will not be shared with them). For more information or to revoke your consent, please refer to our Privacy Policy (you can also unsubscribe by clicking on the link in the email).