Free cookie consent management tool by TermsFeed
Overview
Location
FAQ

Gite 20 places

Hotel Address 2 Moulin D'Aiguemarde, Razès, France



Check Availability


Set in the Razès countryside, this spacious 20-person gîte offers a welcoming country house experience with complimentary WiFi and a terrace. Pets are welcome, and each unit comes with a kitchenette, private bathroom, dining table, and an outdoor dining area for al fresco meals.

The fully equipped kitchen includes a refrigerator, microwave, dishwasher, electric kettle, and all necessary cookware. The dining space is furnished with a table and chairs, providing a comfortable setting for shared meals.

Just 27 km from Limoges – Bellegarde Airport, the property is close to Zénith Limoges Métropole and Limoges Exhibition Center, both 24 km away. Free private parking is available on site.


Book a room


About Gite 20 places

Facilities

Free Wifi

Free Wifi

Swimming Pool

Swimming Pool

Free Parking

Free Parking


Rules

CheckinCheckin: 15:00 - 18:00

CheckoutCheckout: 08:00 - 11:00
Pets AllowedPets are allowed

Location

Only 2.1 km away from the centre of Razès!

Location Address 2 Moulin D'Aiguemarde, Razès, France MapSee on map



Book a room

Frequently asked questions about Gite 20 places

What time is check-in at Gite 20 places?

Check-in at Gite 20 places starts at 15:00 - 18:00.

How far is Gite 20 places from the center of Razès?

Gite 20 places is located 2.1 km from the center of Razès.

Is there free parking available at Gite 20 places?

Yes guests staying at Gite 20 places can use the parking area free of charge.

Does Gite 20 places provide free Wi-Fi?

Yes Gite 20 places provides free Wi-Fi for all guests.



Accommodations in Razès, France

Country Houses (1)

What to do in Razès, France

Newsletter

Subscribe to our newsletter and get the best offers!

By entering your email address, you consent to receive automatically generated personalized commercial proposals, including proposals and offers of products and services from us and selected third parties (your data will not be shared with them). For more information or to revoke your consent, please refer to our Privacy Policy (you can also unsubscribe by clicking on the link in the email).