Free cookie consent management tool by TermsFeed
Overview
Rooms
Location
FAQ

Ferienwohnung A im Ferienhaus Antika

Hotel Address 6 Seestraße, Ratzeburg, Germany



Check Availability

About Ferienwohnung A im Ferienhaus Antika

Stay in comfort at Ferienwohnung A, a ground-floor apartment in Ferienhaus Antika, Ratzeburg. It features one bedroom, a living room, a kitchenette, a terrace, and complimentary WiFi.

Step outside to enjoy the sun terrace and garden, a perfect setting for unwinding. Outdoor seating and a picnic area are available for al fresco meals.

The location is ideal—just 16 km from Lübeck Airport and 23 km from Lübeck Cathedral, Holstentor, and other landmarks. Free private parking is provided on-site.

Guests frequently praise the convenient location and top-notch amenities, earning this property high ratings.


Book a room

Facilities

Free Wifi

Free Wifi

The Entire Place Is Yours

The Entire Place Is Yours

View

View

Free On-site Parking

Free On-site Parking

Free Parking

Free Parking

Shower

Shower

Private Bathroom

Private Bathroom

Terrace

Terrace

Non-Smoking Rooms

Non-Smoking Rooms

Kitchenette

Kitchenette


Rules

CheckinCheckin: 15:00 - 18:00

CheckoutCheckout: 08:00 - 11:00

Rooms

Ferienwohnung A im Ferienhaus Antika - One-Bedroom Apartment

One-Bedroom Apartment

34 M²

Location & Nearby Attractions

Only 333 m away from the centre of Ratzeburg!


Location Address 6 Seestraße, Ratzeburg, Germany MapSee on map




Frequently asked questions about Ferienwohnung A im Ferienhaus Antika

At what time does check-in start at Ferienwohnung A im Ferienhaus Antika?

You can check in at Ferienwohnung A im Ferienhaus Antika from 15:00 - 18:00 onwards.

Will guests find free parking at Ferienwohnung A im Ferienhaus Antika?

Yes visitors to Ferienwohnung A im Ferienhaus Antika can park without paying any additional fee.

Is Wi-Fi free to use at Ferienwohnung A im Ferienhaus Antika?

Yes Wi-Fi is free to use at Ferienwohnung A im Ferienhaus Antika.

Where is Ferienwohnung A im Ferienhaus Antika located in relation to the center of Ratzeburg?

Ferienwohnung A im Ferienhaus Antika offers accommodation just 0.3 km from the heart of Ratzeburg.



Accommodations in Ratzeburg, Germany

Apartments
Apartments 2 places Read guide... →

What to do in Ratzeburg, Germany

Guided Tours
Guided Tours 1 Tours

Newsletter

Subscribe to our newsletter and get the best offers!

By entering your email address, you consent to receive automatically generated personalized commercial proposals, including proposals and offers of products and services from us and selected third parties (your data will not be shared with them). For more information or to revoke your consent, please refer to our Privacy Policy (you can also unsubscribe by clicking on the link in the email).