Free cookie consent management tool by TermsFeed
Overview
Rooms
Location
FAQ

Alda Ciudad de Soria

Hotel Address Zaragoza, S/n, Soria, Spain



Check Availability


Set in Soria, just 300 metres from the bus station, Alda Ciudad de Soria offers easy access to the city's top sights within a ten-minute stroll.

The generously sized rooms come with their own climate control, including both heating and air conditioning, plus WiFi. Every room looks outward and includes a desk for working.

Guests can start their day with a buffet breakfast on site.

The Numantino Museum is about an 11-minute walk away, while Mayor Soria Plaza is 1.6 km from the hotel.


Book a room


About Alda Ciudad de Soria

Facilities

Free Wifi

Free Wifi

Breakfast

Breakfast

Private Parking

Private Parking

Bar

Bar

Family Rooms

Family Rooms

Fitness Center

Fitness Center

Bath

Bath

Private Bathroom

Private Bathroom

Air Conditioning

Air Conditioning

Balcony

Balcony

Non-Smoking Rooms

Non-Smoking Rooms


Rules

CheckinCheckin: 14:00 - 00:00

CheckoutCheckout: 07:00 - 12:00

Rooms

Alda Ciudad de Soria - Standard Double Or Twin Room

Standard Double Or Twin Room

15 M²
2 Single Beds

2 Single Beds

Alda Ciudad de Soria - Triple Room

Triple Room

20 M²
3 Single Beds

3 Single Beds

Alda Ciudad de Soria - Economy Double Room

Economy Double Room

12 M²
Comfy Beds, 8.2 – Based On 840 Reviews

Comfy Beds, 8.2 – Based On 840 Reviews

Alda Ciudad de Soria - Family Room With Terrace

Family Room With Terrace

45 M²
2 Single Bedsand1 Double Bed

2 Single Bedsand1 Double Bed

2 Single Beds

2 Single Beds

And

And

1 Double Bed

1 Double Bed

Alda Ciudad de Soria - Single Room

Single Room

11 M²
1 Single Bed

1 Single Bed

Alda Ciudad de Soria - Standard Twin Room With Terrace

Standard Twin Room With Terrace

20 M²
2 Single Beds

2 Single Beds

Alda Ciudad de Soria - Premium King Room

Premium King Room

15 M²
1 Extra-large Double Bed

1 Extra-large Double Bed


Location

Location Address Zaragoza, S/n, Soria, Spain MapSee on map


Offers


Book a room

Frequently asked questions about Alda Ciudad de Soria

What time is check-in at Alda Ciudad de Soria?

Check-in at Alda Ciudad de Soria starts at 14:00 - 00:00.

Does Alda Ciudad de Soria provide free Wi-Fi?

Yes Alda Ciudad de Soria provides free Wi-Fi for all guests.

Does Alda Ciudad de Soria have air conditioning?

Yes, Alda Ciudad de Soria offers air conditioning.

How far is Alda Ciudad de Soria from the center of Soria?

Alda Ciudad de Soria is located 27.6 km from the center of Soria.



Accommodations in Soria, Spain

Apartments in Soria

Hotels in Soria



Apartments (9)
Hotels (7)
Guest Houses (5)
Serviced Apartments (1)

What to do in Soria, Spain

Newsletter

Subscribe to our newsletter and get the best offers!

By entering your email address, you consent to receive automatically generated personalized commercial proposals, including proposals and offers of products and services from us and selected third parties (your data will not be shared with them). For more information or to revoke your consent, please refer to our Privacy Policy (you can also unsubscribe by clicking on the link in the email).