Free cookie consent management tool by TermsFeed
Overview
Rooms
Location
FAQ

Apartments AS

Hotel Address 73 Mimoza, Budva, Montenegro



Check Availability


Apartment AS in Budva offers comfortable accommodation with an inviting garden and terrace featuring free Wi-Fi. Each apartment boasts air conditioning, a fully equipped kitchenette, and a private bathroom. Modern amenities include balconies, TVs, and tiled floors. The kitchens come equipped with stovetops, cooking utensils, and dining tables. Additional conveniences include a hairdryer and wardrobes.

The apartments are conveniently located near Tivat Airport, situated approximately 17 kilometers away. They are also within walking distance of Slovenska Beach, making them ideal for exploring nearby attractions such as Sveti Stefan (11 kilometers away) and Kotor Clock Tower (21 kilometers away).

Guests can avail themselves of boating facilities in the area, enhancing their experience during leisure time. The property offers high ratings for its hosts, the comfort of the balconies, and room cleanliness. It provides complimentary on-site parking and offers a paid airport shuttle service. Additionally, guests can expect non-smoking rooms, free Wi-Fi access, and a terrace.

For those interested in visiting nearby museums, Arheološki muzej is just 1.6 kilometers away.


Book a room


About Apartments AS

Facilities

Free Wifi

Free Wifi

Shuttle Service

Shuttle Service

Free On-site Parking

Free On-site Parking

Free Parking

Free Parking

Apartments

Apartments

Kitchen

Kitchen

Bath Or Shower

Bath Or Shower

Private Bathroom

Private Bathroom

Air Conditioning

Air Conditioning

Balcony

Balcony

Terrace

Terrace

Non-Smoking Rooms

Non-Smoking Rooms


Rules

CheckinCheckin: 12:00 - 22:00

CheckoutCheckout: 08:00 - 10:00

Rooms

Apartments AS - Apartment With Balcony

Apartment With Balcony

38 M²
2 Double Bedsand1 Extra-large Double Bed

2 Double Bedsand1 Extra-large Double Bed

2 Double Beds

2 Double Beds

And

And

1 Extra-large Double Bed

1 Extra-large Double Bed

Apartments AS - Apartment With Balcony

Apartment With Balcony

32 M²
1 Double Bedand1 Large Double Bed

1 Double Bedand1 Large Double Bed

1 Double Bed

1 Double Bed

And

And

1 Large Double Bed

1 Large Double Bed

Apartments AS - Apartment

Apartment

28 M²
1 Double Bedand1 Extra-large Double Bed

1 Double Bedand1 Extra-large Double Bed

1 Double Bed

1 Double Bed

And

And

1 Extra-large Double Bed

1 Extra-large Double Bed

Apartments AS - Deluxe Double Room

Deluxe Double Room

28 M²
1 Extra-large Double Bed

1 Extra-large Double Bed


Location

Only 590 m away from the centre of Budva!

Location Address 73 Mimoza, Budva, Montenegro MapSee on map



Book a room

Frequently asked questions about Apartments AS

Are parking spaces free of charge at Apartments AS?

Yes parking at Apartments AS is provided free for guests.

Does Apartments AS offer kitchen facilities?

Yes, Apartments AS provides access to a kitchen.

How long does it take to reach the center of Budva from Apartments AS?

Guests staying at Apartments AS are 0.6 km from central Budva.

Is there AC available at Apartments AS?

Yes, guests at Apartments AS can enjoy air-conditioned rooms.

Can guests access free Wi-Fi at Apartments AS?

Yes Apartments AS offers free Wi-Fi throughout the property.

From what time is check-in available at Apartments AS?

Check-in is available at Apartments AS starting at 12:00 - 22:00.



Accommodations in Budva, Montenegro

Apartments in Budva

Hotels in Budva



Apartments (51)
Hotels (13)
Guest Houses (1)
Villas (1)

What to do in Budva, Montenegro

Day Trips (1)

Newsletter

Subscribe to our newsletter and get the best offers!

By entering your email address, you consent to receive automatically generated personalized commercial proposals, including proposals and offers of products and services from us and selected third parties (your data will not be shared with them). For more information or to revoke your consent, please refer to our Privacy Policy (you can also unsubscribe by clicking on the link in the email).