Free cookie consent management tool by TermsFeed
Overview
Location
FAQ

Spacious Apartment in Santa Maria Navarrese

Hotel Address Via Orronoro Ogliastra, Sardaigne, Santa Maria Navarrese, Italy



Check Availability

About Spacious Apartment in Santa Maria Navarrese

This spacious two-bedroom apartment in Santa Maria Navarrese offers a comfortable living experience with one bathroom. The fully equipped kitchen includes a refrigerator, microwave, stovetop, toaster, and dining table. Guests can unwind in the sitting area or take advantage of the outdoor space.

Modern conveniences include free WiFi, air conditioning, and a washing machine, along with a shower, wardrobe, and TV. The multilingual reception team speaks Arabic, German, English, Spanish, French, Italian, and Portuguese.

Spiaggia di Tancau is less than 1 km away, while Domus De Janas is 31 km, Gorroppu Gorge is 42 km, and Cagliari Elmas Airport is 136 km from the property.


Book a room

Facilities

Free Wifi

Free Wifi

The Entire Place Is Yours

The Entire Place Is Yours

Free Parking

Free Parking

Kitchen

Kitchen

Shower

Shower

Washing Machine

Washing Machine

Private Bathroom

Private Bathroom

Air Conditioning

Air Conditioning


Rules

CheckinCheckin: 15:00 - 19:00

CheckoutCheckout: 08:00 - 10:00

Location & Nearby Attractions

Only 465 m away from the centre of Santa Maria Navarrese!


Location Address Via Orronoro Ogliastra, Sardaigne, Santa Maria Navarrese, Italy MapSee on map




Frequently asked questions about Spacious Apartment in Santa Maria Navarrese

Is a kitchen available at Spacious Apartment in Santa Maria Navarrese?

Yes, a kitchen is available at Spacious Apartment in Santa Maria Navarrese.

Is air conditioning available at Spacious Apartment in Santa Maria Navarrese?

Yes, air conditioning is available at Spacious Apartment in Santa Maria Navarrese.

Can I park for free when staying at Spacious Apartment in Santa Maria Navarrese?

Yes Spacious Apartment in Santa Maria Navarrese includes complimentary parking for visitors.

Is free Wi-Fi available at Spacious Apartment in Santa Maria Navarrese?

Yes free Wi-Fi is available at Spacious Apartment in Santa Maria Navarrese.

When can I check in at Spacious Apartment in Santa Maria Navarrese?

Guests can check in at Spacious Apartment in Santa Maria Navarrese from 15:00 - 19:00.

What is the distance between Spacious Apartment in Santa Maria Navarrese and downtown Santa Maria Navarrese?

The distance between Spacious Apartment in Santa Maria Navarrese and downtown Santa Maria Navarrese is 0.5 km.



Accommodations in Santa Maria Navarrese, Italy

Apartments
Apartments 15 places Read guide... →
Hotels
Hotels 6 places Read guide... →
Guest Houses
Guest Houses 5 places
Vacation Homes
Vacation Homes 4 places
B&Bs
B&Bs 1 places

What to do in Santa Maria Navarrese, Italy

Water Activities
Water Activities 1 Tours

Newsletter

Subscribe to our newsletter and get the best offers!

By entering your email address, you consent to receive automatically generated personalized commercial proposals, including proposals and offers of products and services from us and selected third parties (your data will not be shared with them). For more information or to revoke your consent, please refer to our Privacy Policy (you can also unsubscribe by clicking on the link in the email).