Free cookie consent management tool by TermsFeed
Overview
Location
Reviews
FAQ

Apartments Tatjana

Hotel Address Stevana Sindjelica 23, Jagodina, Serbia



Check Availability


Apartments Tatjana, located in the heart of Jagodina, boasts luxurious accommodation just one kilometer from the popular Aquapark Jagodina. Offering a perfect blend of comfort and convenience, this charming 3-star apartment features an inviting balcony and access to a private entrance. Guests can unwind by enjoying the tranquility of their spacious terrace, taking in the serene inner courtyard views, and relaxing in the comfortable seating area.

Equipped with state-of-the-art amenities, the apartment includes a fully functional kitchen with essential appliances such as an oven and refrigerator, ensuring a delightful culinary experience. The private bathroom, complete with a shower and plush slippers, promises ultimate relaxation after a long day of exploring the vibrant city.

All rooms at Apartments Tatjana come equipped with stylish dressing areas featuring mirrors and ample storage solutions, making every stay comfortable and convenient. Moreover, guests are greeted with high-quality bedding and towels upon arrival, providing a cozy retreat from the hustle and bustle of daily life.

Nestled within walking distance of numerous attractions, including museums and recreational facilities, Apartments Tatjana caters to travelers seeking a memorable vacation experience. For those who wish to explore further, Morava Airport lies approximately 53 miles away, offering easy access to various destinations across Serbia.

With its prime location and top-notch amenities, Apartments Tatjana ensures that every guest enjoys a seamless and enjoyable stay in Jagodina.


Book a room


About Apartments Tatjana

Facilities

Free Wifi

Free Wifi

On-site Parking

On-site Parking

Parking On Site

Parking On Site

Apartments

Apartments

Family Rooms

Family Rooms

Kitchen

Kitchen

Shower

Shower

Private Bathroom

Private Bathroom

Air Conditioning

Air Conditioning

Balcony

Balcony

Non-Smoking Rooms

Non-Smoking Rooms


Rules

CheckinCheckin: 1:00 PM - 10:00 PM

CheckoutCheckout: 6:00 AM - 11:00 AM

Location

Only 248 m away from the centre of Jagodina!

Location Address Stevana Sindjelica 23, Jagodina, Serbia MapSee on map


What people thinks about Apartments Tatjana

Positive Review

The apartment is very well furnished.

Positive Review

The host is very nice.


Book a room

Frequently asked questions about Apartments Tatjana

Does Apartments Tatjana have air conditioning?

Yes, Apartments Tatjana offers air conditioning.

How far is Apartments Tatjana from the center of Jagodina?

Apartments Tatjana is located 0.2 km from the center of Jagodina.

Does Apartments Tatjana have a kitchen?

Yes, Apartments Tatjana offers kitchen facilities.

Does Apartments Tatjana provide free Wi-Fi?

Yes Apartments Tatjana provides free Wi-Fi for all guests.

What time is check-in at Apartments Tatjana?

Check-in at Apartments Tatjana starts at 1:00 PM - 10:00 PM.



Accommodations in Jagodina, Serbia

Apartments in Jagodina



Apartments (21)
Holiday Homes (1)

What to do in Jagodina, Serbia

Newsletter

Subscribe to our newsletter and get the best offers!

By entering your email address, you consent to receive automatically generated personalized commercial proposals, including proposals and offers of products and services from us and selected third parties (your data will not be shared with them). For more information or to revoke your consent, please refer to our Privacy Policy (you can also unsubscribe by clicking on the link in the email).